Alle Kristallpokalsieger

Rekordsieger

Franz-Josef Lingens

5x 

Boris Jurczyk

4x

Heinz Degner

4x

Tristan Baumfelder

4x

Mario Pankoke

3x

Reinhold Forkel

3x

   

 

2019

1. Leon Geminger & Viktoria Utigenov

2. Martina Mettig & Udo Tischka

2018

1. Tristan Baumfelder & Noah Geminger

2. Reinhold Forkel & Andreas Padubrin

2017

1. Kevin Kösling & Noah Geminger

2. Jürgen Bandel & Johann Holdreich

2016

1. Heinz Degner & Barbara Siekmann 

2. Kevin Kösling & Esther Holtgrewe

2015

1. Alois Holtgrewe & Olaf Uhe

2. Stefan Brockmann & Sina Pape

2014

1. Romeo Solfato & Rene Mühlenhoff

2. Kevin Kösling & Lars Emmerich

2013

1. Christoph Waltemode & Nadine Fritz

2. Friedbert Krawinkel & Markus Spieker

2012

1. Heinz Degner & Andrea Henneböhl 

2. Franz-Josef Lingens & Andreas Padubrin 

2011

1. Christoph Welling & Tristan Baumfelder

2. Franz-Josef Lingens & Stefan Middeke

2010

1. Kevin Kösling & Mario Pankoke

2. Stefan Klüppel & Ingo Notz

2009

1. Heinz Degner & Tristan Baumfelder

2. Barbara Siekmann & Alessio Nuvoli 

2008

1. Franz-Josef Lingens & Tristan Baumfelder

2. Mario Pankoke & Theresa Göke

2007

1. Wilfried Schröder & Pascal Vogt

2. Stefan Brockmann & Johann Holdreich

2006

1. Boris Jurczyk & Johann Holdreich

2. Alfred Middeke & Michaela Göke

2005

1. Alfred Middeke & Johann Holdreich

2. Stefan Brockmann & Pascal Vogt 

2004

1. Reinhold Forkel & Phillip Kriegesmann

2. Boris Jurczyk & Matthias Blumenthal 

2003

1. Boris Jurczyk & Manuel Blumenthal 

2. Stefan Brockmann & David Menger 

2002

1, Reinhold Forkel & Sonja Jurczyk

2. Phillip Kriegesmann & Manuel Blumenthal 

2001

1. Mario Pankoke & Oliver Wilhelm 

2 Siegmund Holdreich & Andreas Padubrin 

2000

1. Stefan Brockmann & Matthias Drogies 

2. Nicht erfasst

1999

1. Tobias Ebert & Matthias Drogies 

2. Benedikt Kriegesmann & Oliver Wilhelm 

1998

1. Marius Lingens & Stefan Brockmann

2. Phillip Kriegesmann & Christian Schomburg

1997

1. Marius Lingens & Mario Pankoke

2. Sonja Jurczyk & Wolfgang Schmidt

1996

1. Reinhold Forkel & Boris & Jurzcyk

2. Siegmund Holdreich & Stefan Brockmann 

1995

1. Holger Kappenberg & Boris Jurzcyk 

2. Anne Meyer & Ina Meyer

1994

1. Heinz Degner & Siegmund Holdreich 

2. Daniel Hartmann & Ingo Notz

1993

Ausgefallen wegen der Deutsche Meisterschaften 

der Schülerinnen 

1992

1. Niklas Beier & Markus Spieker

2. Volker Bröding & Volkhard Meyer

1991

1. Thomas Bergner & Franz-Josef Lingens 

2. Stean Schwarze & Nicola Riehmüller

1990

1. Martina Reimann (Mettig) & Christian Hartmann

2. Regina Freitag & Markus Spieker